Please wait, loading...

 
Monday - Friday8:30AM - 5:30PM
OfficesJl. Tanjung Selor No. 1B Jakarta, Indonesia, 10150
Visit our social pages
M O X A
  • Industrial Network Infrastructure
  • Industrial Edge Connectivity
  • Industrial Computing
  • Accessories

Ethernet Switches – Unmanaged Switches
EDS-2008-EL
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_5.jpg

EDS-2008-EL
Unmanaged Fast Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 12/24/48 power input, metal housing, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

EDS-205A-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_15.jpg

EDS-205A-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

EDS-208A-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_14.jpg

EDS-208A-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

EDS-P206A-4PoE
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_13.jpg

EDS-P206A-4PoE
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports,4 PoE ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_12.jpg

EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

EDS-P206A-4PoE-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_13.jpg

EDS-P206A-4PoE-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature


Ethernet Switches – Layer 2 Managed Switches
EDS-405A
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_9.jpg

EDS-405A
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0°C to 60°C operating temperature

EDS-P506E-4PoE-2GTXSFP-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_8.jpg

EDS-P506E-4PoE-2GTXSFP-T
Managed Ethernet switch with 4 PoE+/60W 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, dual 12/24/48 VDC power inputs, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

PT-508-SS-SC-24
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_30.jpg

PT-508-SS-SC-24
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-rail Ethernet switch, with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature


Ethernet Switches – Rackmount Switches
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_32.jpg

IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, 2 slots for Fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature


Ethernet Switches – Ethernet Extenders
IEX-402-SHDSL-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_29.jpg

IEX-402-SHDSL-T
Managed SHDSL Ethernet extender with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port and 1 DSL port, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

IEX-402-VDSL2-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_29.jpg

IEX-402-VDSL2-T
Managed VDSL2 Ethernet extender with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port and 1 DSL port, -40 to 75°C operating temperature


Secure Routers
EDR-810-2GSFP-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_28.jpg

EDR-810-2GSFP-T
8+2G SFP industrial multiport secure router with Firewall/NAT, -40 to 75°C operating temperature


Ethernet Media Converters
IMC-21A-M-SC
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_26.jpg

IMC-21A-M-SC
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode, SC fiber connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

IMC-21A-S-SC
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_26.jpg

IMC-21A-S-SC
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode, SC fiber connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

IMC-21GA-SX-SC-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_25.jpg

IMC-21GA-SX-SC-T
Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 100/1000Base SC media converter, 0.5 km, -40 to 75°C operating temperature



Serial Device Servers
NPort 5150
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_22.jpg

NPort 5150
1-port RS-232/422/485 device server, 0 to 55°C operating temperature

NPort 5110A
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_22.jpg

NPort 5110A
1-port RS-232 device server, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

NPort 5110-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_22.jpg

NPort 5110-T
1-port RS-232 device server, -40 to 75°C operating temperature


Serial Converters
TCF-142-S-SC
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_24.jpg

TCF-142-S-SC
RS-232/422/485 to single-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support and SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature


Protocol Gateways
MGate MB3270
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_23.jpg

MGate MB3270
2-port advanced Modbus gateway, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

MGate MB3280
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_22.jpg

MGate MB3280
2-port advanced Modbus gateway, 0 to 60°C operating temperature


Controllers & I/Os
ioLogik E1214-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_21.jpg

ioLogik E1214-T
Universal I/O, 6 DIs, 6 relays, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

ioThinx 4533-LX-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_18.jpg

ioThinx 4533-LX-T
Advanced modular controller with built-in serial port, dual-core 1 GHz CPU, Linux, -40 to 75°C operating temperature


Arm-Based Computers
UC-8131-LX
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_33.jpg

UC-8131-LX
Arm-based wireless-enabled DIN-rail industrial computer with 300 MHz CPU, 2 Ethernet, 1 Serial port


Backup Configurators
ABC-01
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_34.jpg

ABC-01
Configuration backup and restoration tool for managed Ethernet switches and AWK Series wireless APs/bridges/clients, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

ABC-02-USB
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_20.jpg

ABC-02-USB
Configuration backup and restoration tool, firmware upgrade, and log file storage tool for managed Ethernet switches and routers, 0 to 60°C operating temperature


Power Accessories
DR-120-24
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_17.jpg

DR-120-24
24 VDC power supply for DIN-rail mounted products


SFP Modules
SFP-1G10ALC-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_16.jpg

SFP-1G10ALC-T
WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

SFP-1G10BLC-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_16.jpg

SFP-1G10BLC-T
WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

SFP-1GSXLC-T
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/moxa_16.jpg

SFP-1GSXLC-T
SFP module with 1 1000BaseSX port with LC connector for 300m/550m transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

PT. KONEXINDO UNITAMAMain Office
Jl. Tanjung Selor No. 1B Jakarta, Indonesia, 10150
GET IN TOUCHOur Social links
Find another side of us
AVANTAGEHeadquarters
Organically grow the holistic world view of disruptive innovation via empowerment.
OUR LOCATIONSWhere to find us?
https://konexindo.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/img-footer-map.png
GET IN TOUCHAvantage Social links
Taking seamless key performance indicators offline to maximise the long tail.

Copyright by PT Konexindo Unitama. All rights reserved.